Academy Award (Oscars) 2017 Razzie Awards 2017 Nordic World Ski Championships 2017
Basketball Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting WWE Other sports TV shows and awards
Old odds Upcoming odds Tips

Sprint women World Ski Championships 2017 Odds

Who wins sprint for women at Nordic World Ski Championships 2017?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Stina Nilsson1.901.80
Maiken Caspersen Falla3.002.50
Marit Bjørgen11.0010.00
Heidi Weng21.0010.00
Any Other25.0025.00
Hanna Falk34.0020.00
Natalia Matveeva34.0020.00
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg34.0025.00
Kikkan Randall40.0034.00
Jessica Diggins41.0020.00
Ida Ingemarsdotter67.0040.00
Jennie Öberg81.0081.00
Anamarija Lampic100.0081.00
Denise Herrmann101.00101.00
Ida Sargent125.00125.00
Kathrine Rolsted Harsem126.0050.00
Anna Dyvik126.0075.00
Laurien Van Der Graaff126.00100.00
Yulia-Belorukova126.00126.00
Yulia Belorukova150.00150.00
Sophie Caldwell151.0060.00
Sandra Ringwald151.00100.00
Mari Laukkanen151.00101.00
Vesna Fabjan151.00125.00
Katja Visnar151.00126.00
Katri-Lylynpera151.00151.00
Polina-Kovaleva151.00151.00
Sofie Krehl175.00175.00
Alena Prochazkova200.00200.00
Hanna Kolb201.00126.00
Sadie Bjornsen201.00151.00
Ilaria Debertolis201.00175.00
Nadine Faehndrich251.00150.00
Gaia Vuerich251.00175.00
Greta Laurent251.00200.00
Anne Kyllönen251.00251.00
Alenka Cebašek401.00200.00
Elisabeth Schicho401.00401.00
Giulia Stuerz401.00401.00
Mona-Liisa Nousiainen401.00401.00