Basketball Chess Darts E-sports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting WWE Other sports Other odds
Old odds Tips Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

World Cup winner

World Cup winner

Who wins the World Cup 2018?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Algeria
Austria
Bolivia
Bulgaria
Cameroon
Chile
Czech Republic
Ecuador
Finland
Ghana
Hungary
Israel
Montenegro
Netherlands
Norway
Paraguay
Romania
Scotland
Slovenia
Turkey
U.S.A.
Ukraine
Wales
Venezuela
France6.505.75
Germany6.505.75
Brazil7.006.50
Spain9.007.50
Argentina9.008.75
Belgium15.0011.00
Italy21.0017.00
England23.0017.00
Portugal26.0018.00
Russia41.0026.00
Uruguay41.0029.00
Colombia51.0026.00
Croatia51.0041.00
Mexico67.0041.00
Poland67.0041.00
Switzerland81.0067.00
Serbia101.0061.00
Nigeria151.0081.00
Denmark151.00101.00
Japan151.00101.00
Bosnia And Herzegovina151.00151.00
Sweden176.0081.00
Iceland251.00126.00
Ivory Coast251.00126.00
Ireland301.00151.00
South Korea301.00201.00
Costa Rica351.00126.00
Iran401.00201.00
Egypt501.00126.00
Peru501.00126.00
Greece501.00151.00
Australia501.00201.00
Morocco501.00201.00
Senegal501.00251.00
Tunisia501.00351.00
Congo501.00501.00
Slovakia501.00501.00
Northern Ireland751.00401.00
Panama1001.00401.00
Saudi Arabia1001.00501.00
Burkina Faso1001.001001.00
Cape Verde1001.001001.00
Honduras1251.00401.00
New Zealand1501.001001.00
South Africa2501.001001.00
Bet365BetfredBwinIntertopsPafSportingbetWilliamhill
6.506.506.506.506.005.756.50
6.006.006.006.006.005.756.50
6.507.007.007.007.006.757.00
8.008.008.508.009.007.508.50
9.009.009.009.009.008.759.00
11.0015.0015.0015.0015.0014.0015.00
21.0021.0019.0019.0021.0021.0017.00
21.0021.0023.0021.0021.0017.0021.00
21.0026.0023.0023.0018.0019.0021.00
41.0034.0034.0034.0041.0034.0026.00
34.0034.0041.0041.0041.0029.0034.00
34.0029.0034.0029.0051.0026.0026.00
41.0041.0051.0041.0051.0051.0041.00
67.0067.0067.0067.0067.0041.0067.00
67.0067.0041.0067.0061.0051.0067.00
81.0081.0067.0081.0081.0081.0081.00
101.00101.00101.00101.0061.0081.0081.00
151.00151.00151.00151.00126.00126.0081.00
101.00126.00151.00151.00151.00101.00151.00
151.00101.00151.00151.00151.00126.00101.00
151.00
151.00101.00126.00126.00176.00126.0081.00
151.00251.00151.00201.00151.00126.00151.00
251.00151.00201.00151.00151.00126.00151.00
301.00251.00251.00201.00176.00151.00201.00
201.00251.00251.00251.00301.00201.00251.00
251.00251.00251.00201.00351.00126.00251.00
251.00251.00201.00251.00401.00201.00201.00
151.00501.00251.00301.00251.00126.00201.00
251.00501.00251.00251.00126.00201.00201.00
501.00201.00201.00201.00301.00351.00151.00
501.00501.00301.00301.00201.00401.00251.00
501.00501.00501.00251.00351.00201.00251.00
251.00501.00501.00501.00301.00401.00501.00
501.00501.00501.00351.00501.00
501.00
501.00501.00
501.00501.00501.00501.00501.00401.00751.00
1001.001001.001001.00401.00501.00
1001.00501.00751.00501.00501.00
1001.00
1001.00
1001.00501.00751.001251.00401.00
1001.001501.001001.00
2501.001001.001501.001001.00