Nobel Peace Prize 2016 Nobel Prize in Literature 2016
American Football Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports TV shows and awards
Old odds Upcoming odds

German cup Odds

German cup Odds

Who wins the German cup 2017?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Bayern München2.302.10
Borussia Dortmund5.505.50
Bayer Leverkusen11.0010.00
Wolfsburg18.0017.00
Schalke19.0017.00
Borussia Mönchengladbach25.0019.00
1. Fsv Mainz 0541.0040.00
Fc Köln61.0050.00
Frankfurt61.0051.00
Hamburg67.0036.00
Hertha Berlin67.0041.00
Stuttgart81.0060.00
Darmstadt101.0051.00
Fc Ingolstadt 04101.0051.00
Hoffenheim101.0051.00
Fc Augsburg101.0060.00
Sc Freiburg125.0051.00
Fc Nürnberg126.00101.00
Tsv 1860 München150.00101.00
Hannover151.0051.00
Fortuna Düsseldorf201.00101.00
Greuter Fürth201.00151.00
Eintracht Braunschweig201.00201.00
Vfl Bochum250.00250.00
St. Pauli251.00101.00
Arminia Bielefeld251.00126.00
1. Fc Heidenheim251.00151.00
Dynamo Dresden301.00101.00
Würzburger Kickers301.00101.00
1. Fc Union Berlin501.00151.00
Sv Sandhausen501.00201.00
Hallescher Fc501.00501.00
Sportfreunde Lotte1001.001001.00
Fc-Astoria Walldorf3001.003001.00