Alpine Skiing American Football Basketball Chess Cross-country Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports TV shows and awards
Old odds Upcoming odds Tips

Kontinental Hockey League betting odds

Kontinental Hockey League betting odds

Who wins the KHL 2016/2017?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Ska St. Petersburg2.601.88
Cska Moscow5.504.00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk8.008.00
Avangard Omsk16.0013.00
Ak Bars Kazan17.0011.00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl19.0015.00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa19.0015.00
Jokerit Helsinki30.0019.00
Dinamo Moscow35.0011.00
Torpedo Nn41.0029.00
Sibir Novosibirsk60.0034.00
Sochi81.0051.00
Traktor Chelyabinsk101.0041.00
Dinamo Minsk101.0050.00
Admiral Vladivostok101.0051.00
Barys Astana101.0051.00
Lada Togliatti150.00101.00
Spartak Moscow151.0065.00
Hc Slovan Bratislava151.0085.00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg201.0060.00
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk201.0075.00
Vityaz Chekhov201.0075.00
Amur Khabarovsk201.00100.00
Severstal Cherepovets201.00101.00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk201.00151.00
Red Star Kunlun251.0051.00
Khl Medvešcak Zagreb401.00151.00
Dinamo Riga501.00101.00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk1000.00251.00
Datsyuk, Pavel1000.001000.00