Nobel Peace Prize 2016 Nobel Prize in Literature 2016
American Football Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports TV shows and awards
Old odds Upcoming odds

Kontinental Hockey League betting odds

Kontinental Hockey League betting odds

Who wins the KHL 2016/2017?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Ska St. Petersburg3.602.25
Cska Moscow5.003.50
Metallurg Magnitogorsk8.007.00
Jokerit Helsinki15.0013.00
Avangard Omsk17.0011.00
Dinamo Moscow19.0010.00
Ak Bars Kazan21.0013.00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa23.009.00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl25.0015.00
Sibir Novosibirsk45.0026.00
Torpedo Nn51.0035.00
Dinamo Minsk101.0045.00
Hc Slovan Bratislava101.0045.00
Admiral Vladivostok101.0051.00
Barys Astana101.0051.00
Sochi101.0060.00
Traktor Chelyabinsk101.0067.00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg101.0070.00
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk101.0081.00
Spartak Moscow151.0085.00
Lada Togliatti151.00101.00
Khl Medvešcak Zagreb201.0055.00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk251.00101.00
Dinamo Riga301.0085.00
Amur Khabarovsk301.00100.00
Severstal Cherepovets301.00101.00
Vityaz Chekhov301.00101.00
Red Star Kunlun401.00100.00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk1000.00151.00
Datsyuk, Pavel1000.001000.00
BetclicBetwayExpektIntertopsPafSportingbetUnibetWilliamhill
2.503.502.503.253.602.253.603.50
5.004.505.004.254.505.004.503.50
7.507.007.507.008.007.008.008.00
13.0015.0013.0015.0015.0015.0015.0015.00
13.0011.0013.0013.0016.0017.0016.0015.00
11.0013.0011.0015.0010.0019.0010.0013.00
18.0013.0018.0017.0015.0021.0015.0021.00
15.009.0015.0011.0016.0011.0016.0023.00
25.0015.0025.0021.0021.0015.0021.0017.00
45.0026.0045.0034.0031.0034.0031.0034.00
35.0051.0035.0041.0051.0041.0051.0051.00
45.00101.0045.0067.00101.0081.00101.00101.00
45.00101.0045.0067.00101.0081.00101.00101.00
55.0067.0055.0067.0076.0051.0076.00101.00
60.0067.0060.0051.0051.0067.0051.00101.00
60.0081.0060.0067.00101.0081.00101.0081.00
100.0081.00100.0081.0076.0067.0076.00101.00
70.00101.0070.0081.00101.00101.00101.0081.00
85.0081.0085.0081.00101.00101.00101.00101.00
85.00151.0085.00101.00126.00101.00126.00101.00
125.00151.00125.00151.00151.00151.00151.00101.00
55.0081.0055.00101.00201.00101.00201.00201.00
200.00101.00200.00251.00201.00201.00201.00101.00
85.00151.0085.00101.00101.00101.00101.00301.00
100.00151.00100.00151.00126.00201.00126.00301.00
200.00101.00200.00151.00101.00126.00101.00301.00
150.00101.00150.00101.00151.00101.00151.00301.00
100.00151.00100.00101.00151.00101.00151.00401.00
1000.00151.001000.00251.00301.00301.00301.00601.00
1000.001000.00