Academy Award (Oscars) 2017 Grammy Awards 2017
American Football Basketball Cross-country Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports TV shows and awards
Old odds Upcoming odds Tips

Kontinental Hockey League betting odds

Kontinental Hockey League betting odds

Who wins the KHL 2016/2017?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Ska St. Petersburg2.601.88
Cska Moscow5.504.00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk8.006.00
Ak Bars Kazan15.0013.00
Avangard Omsk16.0010.00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl19.0015.00
Salavat Yulaev Ufa21.0017.00
Jokerit Helsinki30.0023.00
Dinamo Moscow35.0014.00
Torpedo Nn36.0030.00
Traktor Chelyabinsk81.0051.00
Sibir Novosibirsk101.0034.00
Dinamo Minsk101.0050.00
Admiral Vladivostok101.0051.00
Barys Astana101.0051.00
Sochi101.0060.00
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk101.0075.00
Spartak Moscow151.0065.00
Vityaz Chekhov151.0067.00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg201.0060.00
Lada Togliatti201.00101.00
Yugrakhanty-Mansiysk201.00201.00
Red Star Kunlun251.0051.00
Hc Slovan Bratislava301.0085.00
Khl Medvešcak Zagreb301.00151.00
Amur Khabarovsk601.00100.00
Severstal Cherepovets701.00101.00
Dinamo Riga801.00101.00
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk801.00151.00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk1000.00251.00
Datsyuk, Pavel1000.001000.00