Nobel Peace Prize 2016 Nobel Prize in Literature 2016
American Football Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports TV shows and awards
Old odds Upcoming odds

Serie A Top Goalscorer Odds

top scorer in Serie A

Who will be the top scorer in Serie A 2016/2017?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Gonzalo Higuaín1.851.80
Mauro Icardi4.004.00
Carlos Bacca8.007.00
Arkadiusz Milik13.0010.00
Edin Džeko14.0013.00
Andrea Belotti16.0013.00
Paulo Dybala41.0034.00
José Callejón51.0034.00
Mohamed Salah51.0041.00
Leonardo Pavoletti51.0051.00
Ciro Immobile67.0041.00
Mattia Destro67.0051.00
M'baye Niang76.0067.00
Marco Borriello81.0081.00
Nikola Kalinic101.0041.00
Domenico Berardi101.0076.00
Luiz Adriano101.00101.00
Mario Mandžukic101.00101.00
Manolo Gabbiadini126.0051.00
Alberto Paloschi151.0071.00
Éder Citadin Martins151.00101.00
Almeida Gabriel Barbosa (Inter Milan)151.00151.00
Marco Sau151.00151.00
Stipe Perica151.00151.00
Gianluca Lapadula201.0081.00
Massimo Maccarone201.00151.00
Antonio Floro Flores251.00101.00
Francesco Totti251.00201.00
Stevan Jovetic251.00251.00