Basketball Darts E-sports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting WWE Other sports Other odds
Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

MLB Odds

Who wins MLB 2018?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Los Angeles Dodgers7.006.50
New York Yankees7.006.50
Houston Astros7.507.00
Cleveland Indians9.008.00
Chicago Cubs10.008.50
Washington Nationals12.0011.00
Boston Red Sox13.0012.00
St Louis Cardinals21.0015.00
Arizona Diamondbacks26.0015.00
Los Angeles Angels29.0015.00
Toronto Blue Jays29.0021.00
Milwaukee Brewers29.0025.00
Colorado Rockies31.0025.00
New York Mets36.0034.00
Seattle Mariners36.0034.00
Texas Rangers41.0035.00
San Francisco Giants41.0040.00
Tampa Bay Rays51.0041.00
Baltimore Orioles51.0050.00
Minnesota Twins67.0030.00
Kansas City Royals67.0051.00
Pittsburgh Pirates81.0067.00
Atlanta Braves101.0067.00
Chicago White Sox101.0080.00
Miami Marlins101.0080.00
Oakland Athletics151.0081.00
Philadelphia Phillies151.00100.00
Detroit Tigers201.00150.00
San Diego Padres201.00150.00
Cincinnati Reds201.00151.00