Olympics 2018 Academy Award (Oscars) 2018 Eurovision Song Contest 2018
Basketball Cycling Darts E-sports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds
Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

MLB Odds

Who wins MLB 2018?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Houston Astros7.506.50
New York Yankees7.506.50
Los Angeles Dodgers7.507.00
Cleveland Indians9.008.00
Chicago Cubs10.008.00
Washington Nationals11.0010.00
Boston Red Sox15.0012.00
Arizona Diamondbacks26.0017.00
Los Angeles Angels26.0017.00
St Louis Cardinals26.0017.00
Milwaukee Brewers29.0021.00
San Francisco Giants34.0025.00
Toronto Blue Jays34.0025.00
New York Mets34.0030.00
Colorado Rockies41.0023.00
Minnesota Twins41.0029.00
Seattle Mariners41.0034.00
Texas Rangers51.0034.00
Tampa Bay Rays67.0050.00
Baltimore Orioles126.0051.00
Atlanta Braves126.0067.00
Kansas City Royals126.0067.00
Pittsburgh Pirates126.0081.00
Philadelphia Phillies126.00101.00
Oakland Athletics151.00126.00
Chicago White Sox201.00101.00
Detroit Tigers201.00151.00
San Diego Padres201.00151.00
Cincinnati Reds251.00151.00
Miami Marlins301.0081.00
Bet365BetclicBetfredBetwayBwinExpektIntertopsPafUnibet
6.506.507.007.007.506.506.507.507.50
7.007.007.006.507.007.006.507.507.50
7.007.007.007.507.007.007.007.007.00
8.509.008.008.509.009.008.509.009.00
10.0010.0010.0010.008.0010.0010.008.508.50
11.0010.0010.0011.0011.0010.0011.0011.0011.00
13.0015.0013.0013.0012.0015.0013.0013.0013.00
19.0020.0021.0026.0017.0020.0021.0023.0023.00
19.0020.0026.0021.0017.0020.0021.0023.0023.00
21.0020.0026.0021.0017.0020.0021.0021.0021.00
21.0025.0026.0026.0026.0025.0023.0029.0029.00
26.0025.0026.0029.0029.0025.0029.0034.0034.00
26.0025.0026.0026.0026.0025.0026.0034.0034.00
34.0030.0034.0034.0034.0030.0034.0034.0034.00
23.0025.0041.0034.0026.0025.0026.0029.0029.00
34.0035.0034.0041.0029.0035.0034.0029.0029.00
41.0040.0041.0041.0034.0040.0034.0041.0041.00
41.0040.0051.0041.0034.0040.0051.0051.0051.00
51.0050.0067.0051.0067.0050.0051.0067.0067.00
81.0080.0081.0051.0067.0080.0067.00126.00126.00
81.0080.00101.0067.0081.0080.0081.00126.00126.00
76.0080.00101.0067.0067.0080.0081.00126.00126.00
101.00100.00101.0081.0081.00100.00101.00126.00126.00
126.00125.00101.00126.00101.00125.00126.00101.00101.00
151.00150.00151.00126.00151.00150.00151.00126.00126.00
126.00125.00101.00101.00101.00125.00101.00201.00201.00
201.00200.00201.00201.00151.00200.00201.00201.00201.00
201.00200.00201.00201.00151.00200.00151.00201.00201.00
251.00200.00201.00201.00201.00200.00201.00151.00151.00
201.00150.00251.00201.0081.00150.00151.00301.00301.00