Alpine Skiing American Football Basketball Chess Cross-country Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports TV shows and awards
Old odds Upcoming odds Tips

2018 World Cup qualification – UEFA Group F

group F

Who will win the 2018 FIFA World Cup qualification – UEFA Group F?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
England1.101.10
Slovenia10.0010.00
Slovakia12.0012.00
Scotland51.0034.00
Lithuania501.00126.00
Malta4501.004501.00
BetwayTitanbetWinner
1.101.101.10
10.0010.0010.00
12.0012.0012.00
51.0034.0034.00
126.00501.00501.00
4501.004501.00