Eurovision Song Contest 2017
Basketball Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting WWE Other sports Other odds
Old odds Upcoming odds Tips Sports Betting Casinos

Champions League Top goalscorer Odds

Champions League Top goalscorer

Who will be the top goalscorer in the Champions League 2016/2017?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Altro
Lionel Messi1.121.08
Robert Lewandowski13.0010.00
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang15.0010.00
Cristiano Ronaldo51.0041.00
Antoine Griezmann81.0034.00
Karim Benzema81.0034.00
Gonzalo Higuaín101.0051.00
Thomas Müller151.0067.00
Luis Suárez251.00201.00
Neymar301.00101.00
Arjen Robben301.00151.00
Álvaro Morata301.00201.00
Gareth Bale301.00251.00
Ousmane Dembélé301.00301.00
Riyad Mahrez401.00401.00
James Rodríguez501.00501.00
Radamel Falcao García751.00101.00
Kévin Gameiro751.00251.00
Paulo Dybala751.00401.00
Yannick Ferreira Carrasco751.00501.00
Franck Ribéry751.00751.00
Marco Reus751.00751.00
Jamie Vardy1501.00701.00
Ahmed Musa1501.001501.00
Fernando Torres1501.001501.00
Islam Slimani1501.001501.00
Valère Germain1501.001501.00
Mario Mandžukic2001.002001.00
Mario Götze3001.003001.00