Eurovision Song Contest 2015
American Football Australian Rules Baseball Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Volleyball Other sports TV shows and awards
Old odds Upcoming odds

Elitloppet 2015 Odds

Elitloppet

Elitloppet (literally: "The Elite Race") or Solvallas Internationella Elitlopp is an annual, invitational Group One harness event that has taken place at Solvalla Racetrack in Stockholm, Sweden since 1952. The competition is regarded as one of the most prestigious international events in trotting. The winner is decided through two qualifying rounds and a subsequent final later the same day. Both the eliminations and the final are raced over the mile. Elitloppet is part of the European Grand Circuit.

Who wins Elitloppet 2015 in Sweden?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Timoko6.505.50
Nuncio7.005.50
B.B.S. Sugarlight7.006.00
Maven9.506.50
Univers De Pan12.0010.00
Support Justice12.5010.00
Magic Tonight13.0010.00
Creatine14.0010.00
Voltigeur De Myrt14.0012.00
Digital Ink15.0015.00
Ustinof Du Vivier17.0013.00
Nahar17.0014.00
Panne De Moteur17.5012.00
Vincennes20.0014.00
On Track Piraten20.0015.00
Wind Of The North41.0030.00
Mosaique Face45.0030.00
Royal Fighter45.0030.00
Daley Lovin50.0050.00
Oasis Bi51.0034.00
Moving On61.0061.00
Knows Nothing65.0051.00
Pascia' Lest65.0065.00
Bret Boko75.0060.00
Tumble Dust91.0091.00
Papagayo E.100.0045.00
Seabiscuit101.00101.00
Delicious U.S.125.0041.00
Quick Fix150.0067.00
Solvato150.00150.00
Harry Haythrow200.0061.00
Banks200.00100.00
Standout200.00100.00
Beer Summit200.00200.00
Rocky Winner400.00400.00

Elitloppet 2015 - Top 4

Odd unit: EU | UK | US