Alpine Skiing American Football Basketball Chess Cross-country Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports TV shows and awards
Old odds Upcoming odds Tips

Prix d'Amerique 2017 Odds

Prix d'Amerique

Prix d'Amérique is a harness race held at the Vincennes hippodrome in Paris, France. Prix d'Amérique takes place on the last Sunday of January every year, and has been doing so since 1920, with the exception for the years 1940-1941 when it was cancelled due to World War II. It is widely considered the most prestigious harness race in the world.

Who wins Prix d'Amerique 2017?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Bold Eagle2.151.95
Nuncio4.504.00
Propulsion12.008.50
Delicious U.S.16.0012.00
Anna Mix18.0015.00
Belina Josselyn20.0015.00
Traders22.0015.00
Bird Parker24.0016.00
Timoko25.0020.00
Amiral Sacha30.0025.00
Up And Quick35.0035.00
Lionel41.0035.00
Princess Grif45.0031.00
Readly Express45.0045.00
Boléro Love50.0025.00
Un Mec D'héripré55.0050.00
Charly Du Noyer65.0034.00
Sauveur65.0050.00
Mosaique Face71.0071.00
Akim Du Cap Vert75.0040.00
Your Highness75.0041.00
Cash Gamble75.0075.00
Robert Bi85.0050.00
Trebol85.0071.00
Oasis Bi100.0085.00
Call Me Keeper101.0035.00
Voltigeur De Myrt101.0075.00
Baltic Charm125.0071.00
Timone Ek125.0075.00
Univers De Pan150.00101.00
Tony Gio175.0071.00
Support Justice200.00200.00
Moving On250.0071.00
Tiégo D'etang250.0071.00
Tagada Tagada250.00250.00
Oibambam Effe300.00300.00
Rocky Winner300.00300.00

Prix d'Amerique 2017 - Place betting (1-3)

Odd unit: EU | UK | US