American Football Basketball Chess Cricket Darts Esports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Poker Politics Rugby Union Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Casinoranker

Australian Open odds women

Who wins the Australian Open 2022 for women?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Ashleigh Barty6.505.50
Naomi Osaka10.006.00
Emma Raducanu12.007.00
Aryna Sabalenka12.0010.00
Andreescu, Bianca12.0012.00
Iga Swiatek15.0011.00
Simona Halep17.0012.00
Garbiñe Muguruza18.0013.00
Fernandez, Leylah19.0019.00
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu21.0010.00
Barbora Krejcíková21.0016.00
Karolína Plíšková21.0017.00
Paula Badosa Gibert26.0013.00
Maria Sakkari26.0019.00
Anett Kontaveit26.0021.00
Leylah Annie Fernandez26.0021.00
Cori Gauff31.0017.00
Victoria Azarenka31.0017.00
Serena Williams34.0017.00
Petra Kvitova34.0021.00
Elena Rybakina41.0019.00
Belinda Bencic41.0021.00
Elina Svitolina41.0023.00
Sofia Kenin41.0026.00
Kiki Bertens41.0041.00
Jennifer Brady51.0021.00
Ons Jabeur51.0024.00
Karolína Muchová51.0030.00
Jessica Pegula51.0032.00
Danielle Rose Collins51.0034.00
Angelique Kerber65.0026.00
Elise Mertens67.0026.00
Markéta Vondroušová67.0038.00
Clara Tauson67.0041.00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova67.0067.00
Daria Kasatkina67.0067.00
Amanda Anisimova76.0048.00
Camila Giorgi76.0076.00
Madison Keys81.0034.00
Veronika Kudermetova91.0091.00
Sloane Stephens101.0041.00
Dayana Yastremska101.0050.00
Jelena Ostapenko101.0060.00
Johanna Konta101.0060.00
Jil Belen Teichmann101.00101.00
Liudmila Samsonova101.00101.00
Katerina Siniaková126.00126.00
Ekaterina Alexandrova151.0051.00
Venus Williams151.00110.00
Nadia Podoroska151.00151.00
Shelby Rogers201.0051.00
Petra Martic201.0065.00
Su-Wei Hsieh201.00140.00
Alison Riske201.00201.00
Astra Sharma201.00201.00
Sara Sorribes Tormo201.00201.00
Shuai Zhang201.00201.00
Viktorija Golubic201.00201.00
Caty Mc Nally301.0065.00
Sorana Cirstea301.00301.00
Tomljanovic, Ajla301.00301.00
Tamara Zidanšek401.00401.00
Bet365BetssonBoylesportsIntertopsSmarketsUnibet
6.006.006.506.006.005.50
6.506.007.006.506.6010.00
9.0012.0011.008.507.008.50
11.0012.0011.0011.0010.5010.00
12.00
11.0012.0011.0011.0011.0015.00
17.0015.0015.0017.0015.5012.00
13.0015.0017.0013.0013.5018.00
19.00
15.0010.0015.0014.5021.00
17.0021.0017.0018.0016.00
17.0021.0021.0017.0017.5018.00
26.0017.0024.0013.00
19.0026.0026.0019.0020.0021.00
23.0021.0022.0026.00
23.0021.0021.0021.0026.00
23.0021.0017.0023.0020.0031.00
26.0026.0017.0021.0022.0031.00
19.0017.0019.0019.0017.5034.00
29.0021.0034.0026.0022.0031.00
19.0041.0034.0019.0021.0041.00
26.0041.0034.0026.0026.0021.00
26.0026.0026.0026.0023.0041.00
41.0026.0034.0034.0027.0041.00
41.00
34.0021.0029.0026.0024.0051.00
26.0034.0024.0051.00
41.0041.0041.0034.0030.0051.00
34.0051.0051.0034.0032.0041.00
41.0051.0051.0051.0034.0051.00
26.0065.0041.0026.0026.0041.00
51.0026.0067.0041.0034.0056.00
67.0041.0051.0041.0038.0067.00
67.0051.0042.0041.00
67.00
67.00
67.0065.0067.0067.0048.0076.00
76.00
81.0041.0034.0051.0048.0067.00
91.00
101.0041.00
101.0051.0081.0081.0050.00
101.0065.00101.0081.0060.0081.00
101.0065.0081.0060.00101.00
101.00
101.00
126.00
151.0051.0081.0070.00151.00
151.00110.00
151.00
51.00201.00
201.0065.00101.00110.00126.00
201.00151.00151.00140.00
201.00
201.00
201.00
201.00
201.00
301.0065.00201.00200.00
301.00
301.00
401.00

We also compare the odds at Australian Open 2022 for men.