Olympics 2021 American Football Esports Football Poker Politics Rugby Union Tennis Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos Casinoranker

Australian Open odds women

Who wins the Australian Open 2022 for women?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Ajla Tomljanovic
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
Alison Riske
Alison Van Uytvanck
Alizé Cornet
Ana Bogdan
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Anastasia Potapova
Anastasija Sevastova
Andrea Petkovic
Anett Kontaveit
Ann Li
Anna Blinkova
Arantxa Rus
Barbora Krejcíková
Barbora Strýcová
Bernarda Pera
Camila Giorgi
Caroline Garcia
Christina Mchale
Coco Vandeweghe
Danka Kovinic
Daria Kasatkina
Donna Vekic
Eugenie Bouchard
Fiona Ferro
Greet Minnen
Heather Watson
Irina-Camelia Begu
Jasmine Paolini
Jil Belen Teichmann
Kaia Kanepi
Kaja Juvan
Katerina Siniaková
Kateryna Kozlova
Katie Boulter
Kim Clijsters
Kirsten Flipkens
Kristýna Plíšková
Kristie Ahn
Kristina Mladenovic
Laura Siegemund
Lauren Davis
Lesia Tsurenko
Leylah Annie Fernandez
Lin Zhu
Madison Brengle
Magda Linette
Marie Bouzková
Marta Kostyuk
Martina Trevisan
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Misaki Doi
Monica Puig
Nadia Podoroska
Nao Hibino
Nina Stojanovic
Océane Dodin
Ons Jabeur
Patricia Maria Tig
Paula Badosa Gibert
Polona Hercog
Rebecca Peterson
Samantha Stosur
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Shelby Rogers
Shuai Zhang
Sloane Stephens
Sorana Cirstea
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Tamara Zidanšek
Tatjana Maria
Taylor Townsend
Timea Babos
Timea Bacsinszky
Wang Qiang
Wang Yafan
Varvara Gracheva
Venus Williams
Veronika Kudermetova
Viktória Kužmová
Yulia Putintseva
Zarina Diyas
Zheng Saisai
Naomi Osaka5.605.00
Ashleigh Barty8.406.00
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu9.809.00
Iga Swiatek12.0011.00
Aryna Sabalenka12.5011.00
Garbiñe Muguruza15.0013.00
Simona Halep15.0013.00
Jennifer Brady16.0013.00
Serena Williams17.5015.00
Sofia Kenin18.0017.00
Cori Gauff19.0015.00
Petra Kvitova22.0021.00
Karolína Plíšková25.0023.00
Elise Mertens26.0026.00
Victoria Azarenka26.0026.00
Maria Sakkari28.0023.00
Elina Svitolina29.0027.00
Karolína Muchová34.0032.00
Elena Rybakina36.0034.00
Madison Keys36.0034.00
Jessica Pegula40.0034.00
Kiki Bertens40.0040.00
Markéta Vondroušová41.0040.00
Ekaterina Alexandrova42.0041.00
Danielle Rose Collins51.0044.00
Belinda Bencic51.0046.00
Dayana Yastremska51.0046.00
Amanda Anisimova51.0048.00
Clara Tauson51.0050.00
Angelique Kerber67.0050.00
Johanna Konta67.0055.00
Caty Mc Nally75.0067.00
Jelena Ostapenko81.0065.00
Petra Martic81.0070.00
Su-Wei Hsieh101.0085.00

We also compare the odds at Australian Open 2022 for men.