American Football Baseball Basketball Chess Cricket Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Eurovision Song Contest 2024 Other odds Old odds Casinoranker

Eurovision Song Contest odds

Sweden was the winner of Eurovision Song Contest 2023.

Who wins the Eurovision Song Contest 2024?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Montenegro
Romania
Croatia5.004.50
Ukraine5.404.50
Iceland8.508.00
Italy9.608.00
Belgium17.0013.00
Sweden18.5013.00
Austria23.0019.00
Lithuania25.0018.00
Switzerland25.0019.00
France26.0017.00
United Kingdom27.0015.00
Greece35.0034.00
Norway38.0017.00
Georgia38.0025.00
Israel40.0025.00
Australia44.0030.00
Ireland44.0030.00
Netherlands44.0035.00
Finland51.0025.00
Armenia60.0034.00
Cyprus65.0017.00
Serbia85.0075.00
Azerbaijan110.0035.00
Estonia180.0030.00
Poland200.0075.00
Slovenia210.0065.00
San Marino210.00101.00
Moldova220.00101.00
Luxembourg230.00101.00
Portugal240.0067.00
Czech Republic251.00150.00
Albania251.00200.00
Spain260.0065.00
Germany260.00100.00
Latvia260.00100.00
North Macedonia260.00260.00
Denmark270.00100.00
Malta270.00150.00