Academy Award (Oscars) 2019 Chess Darts E-sports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2018/2019?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Nashville Predators9.007.00
Tampa Bay Lightning9.506.50
Toronto Maple Leafs11.005.00
Winnipeg Jets12.5010.00
Boston Bruins15.0011.00
San Jose Sharks16.0010.00
Washington Capitals23.0012.50
Columbus Blue Jackets23.0019.00
Pittsburgh Penguins26.0012.50
Minnesota Wild26.0015.00
Calgary Flames31.0023.00
Dallas Stars34.0026.00
Edmonton Oilers36.0024.00
Colorado Avalanche41.0026.00
Philadelphia Flyers41.0026.00
Anaheim Ducks41.0031.00
St. Louis Blues41.0031.00
Vegas Golden Knights46.0026.00
Carolina Hurricanes51.0031.00
Chicago Blackhawks51.0033.00
Florida Panthers51.0036.00
Arizona Coyotes51.0041.00
Arizonacoyotes51.0051.00
New York Islanders56.0029.00
New Jersey Devils61.0033.00
Buffalo Sabres66.0026.00
Vancouver Canucks76.0034.00
Los Angeles Kings81.0036.00
Montreal Canadiens86.0031.00
New York Rangers86.0041.00
Detroit Red Wings251.00101.00
Ottawa Senators251.00101.00
Bet365BetclicBetphoenixBetwayBwinExpektIntertopsUnibetWilliamhill
8.009.008.008.007.509.007.009.007.50
6.508.008.006.507.508.006.509.506.50
5.008.008.005.005.508.005.7511.006.00
11.0012.0011.0011.0011.0012.0010.0012.5011.00
15.0012.0011.0013.0012.0012.0011.0012.5013.00
16.0012.0013.0015.0015.0012.0015.0010.0016.00
23.0014.0021.0021.0019.0014.0021.0012.5023.00
19.0022.0021.0021.0023.0022.0021.0022.0019.00
26.0013.0017.0019.0019.0013.0021.0012.5023.00
15.0026.0021.0017.0023.0026.0019.0026.0019.00
31.0025.0031.0023.0026.0025.0029.0026.0029.00
29.0030.0031.0029.0026.0030.0029.0031.0034.00
36.0027.0031.0031.0034.0027.0031.0024.0034.00
31.0027.0041.0029.0034.0027.0034.0026.0034.00
41.0028.0026.0034.0034.0028.0034.0028.0041.00
41.0033.0031.0034.0034.0033.0034.0033.0041.00
36.0033.0031.0034.0034.0033.0041.0031.0036.00
46.0026.0026.0034.0029.0026.0034.0026.0041.00
41.0037.0051.0034.0051.0037.0041.0031.0041.00
51.0035.0051.0051.0041.0035.0051.0033.0051.00
51.0045.0041.0041.0051.0045.0051.0036.0051.00
41.0050.0041.0041.0051.0050.0051.0051.00
51.00
29.0055.0041.0034.0034.0055.0034.0056.0034.00
51.0040.0061.0041.0051.0040.0051.0033.0051.00
26.0050.0041.0029.0034.0050.0034.0066.0034.00
41.0060.0051.0034.0041.0060.0041.0076.0041.00
81.0040.0041.0067.0041.0040.0067.0036.0081.00
31.0060.0051.0034.0034.0060.0034.0086.0034.00
41.0085.0051.0067.0051.0085.0051.0086.0041.00
151.00150.00101.00126.00251.00150.00251.00126.00251.00
151.00200.00101.00151.00251.00200.00251.00151.00251.00