Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2018/2019?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Toronto Maple Leafs10.008.00
Tampa Bay Lightning10.008.50
Nashville Predators11.0010.00
Boston Bruins12.509.00
Winnipeg Jets13.0011.00
Washington Capitals14.0011.00
Pittsburgh Penguins15.0011.00
San Jose Sharks16.0011.00
Vegas Golden Knights22.0011.00
Anaheim Ducks28.0026.00
Philadelphia Flyers29.0024.00
Los Angeles Kings31.0023.00
Dallas Stars31.0025.00
Columbus Blue Jackets34.0024.00
St. Louis Blues34.0024.00
Calgary Flames34.0026.00
Edmonton Oilers36.0023.00
Minnesota Wild36.0026.00
Chicago Blackhawks41.0029.00
Florida Panthers41.0031.00
New Jersey Devils41.0034.00
Colorado Avalanche46.0034.00
New York Rangers76.0061.00
Carolina Hurricanes81.0041.00
Buffalo Sabres81.0061.00
New York Islanders81.0067.00
Montreal Canadiens101.0067.00
Vancouver Canucks101.0067.00
Arizona Coyotes101.0076.00
Detroit Red Wings151.0067.00
Ottawa Senators201.00101.00
Bet365BetclicBetwayBwinExpektIntertopsUnibetWilliamhill
8.008.508.008.008.509.0010.009.00
9.009.009.009.009.009.5010.008.50
11.0010.0011.0011.0010.0011.0011.0011.00
10.0012.0011.009.0012.0011.0012.5011.00
12.0012.0011.0013.0012.0013.0012.0011.00
14.0012.0013.0014.0012.0013.0014.0011.00
13.0013.0012.0011.0013.0013.0015.0011.00
13.0011.0014.0013.0011.0013.0012.5016.00
13.0017.0011.0011.0017.0013.0022.0015.00
26.0026.0026.0026.0026.0026.0028.0026.00
26.0025.0026.0026.0025.0029.0024.0026.00
26.0024.0023.0026.0024.0026.0031.0026.00
26.0025.0029.0026.0025.0029.0026.0031.00
26.0025.0026.0034.0025.0029.0024.0026.00
26.0025.0034.0026.0025.0031.0024.0034.00
26.0029.0026.0026.0029.0029.0033.0034.00
29.0028.0023.0026.0028.0026.0036.0026.00
26.0032.0029.0026.0032.0029.0036.0029.00
41.0037.0029.0034.0037.0034.0041.0034.00
41.0038.0041.0041.0038.0041.0031.0041.00
41.0040.0041.0034.0040.0041.0041.0041.00
36.0040.0041.0034.0040.0041.0046.0041.00
67.0065.0067.0067.0065.0067.0076.0061.00
51.0055.0061.0067.0055.0067.0041.0081.00
61.0070.0081.0067.0070.0081.0071.0076.00
67.0075.0081.0081.0075.0081.0076.0081.00
71.0070.0067.0067.0070.0067.0091.00101.00
81.0090.0081.0067.0090.0081.00101.0081.00
101.0090.0081.0081.0090.0081.0076.00101.00
151.00100.0081.0067.00100.00101.00126.00151.00
201.00130.00111.00151.00130.00101.00126.00101.00