American Football Basketball Cricket Cycling Esports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Poker Politics Rugby Union Tennis Other sports Other odds Old odds Casinoranker

NHL odds – Get the Best Odds at NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2021/2022?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Colorado Avalanche6.005.50
Tampa Bay Lightning8.006.50
Vegas Golden Knights9.007.00
Toronto Maple Leafs15.0012.00
Boston Bruins15.0013.00
Carolina Hurricanes18.0017.00
Florida Panthers23.0018.00
New York Islanders23.0018.00
New York Rangers26.0021.00
Pittsburgh Penguins26.0021.00
Minnesota Wild26.0026.00
Edmonton Oilers27.0023.00
Dallas Stars28.0023.00
Washington Capitals28.0026.00
Philadelphia Flyers32.0026.00
St. Louis Blues41.0036.00
Calgary Flames41.0041.00
Montreal Canadiens46.0026.00
Winnipeg Jets46.0041.00
Chicago Blackhawks51.0041.00
Seattle Kraken51.0041.00
Vancouver Canucks61.0051.00
Los Angeles Kings67.0051.00
New Jersey Devils67.0051.00
Nashville Predators91.0061.00
San Jose Sharks101.0076.00
Ottawa Senators126.0081.00
Anaheim Ducks126.00101.00
Columbus Blue Jackets151.00101.00
Detroit Red Wings201.00151.00
Arizona Coyotes251.00126.00
Buffalo Sabres301.00251.00

The NHL is the fifth-wealthiest professional sport league after the NFL, the MLB, the NBA, and the Premier League by revenue.