American Football Basketball Cricket Cyclo-cross Darts Esports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Olympics 2022 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Casinoranker

NHL odds – Get the Best Odds at NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2021/2022?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Colorado Avalanche8.005.50
Vegas Golden Knights10.008.00
Florida Panthers11.008.00
Tampa Bay Lightning11.008.00
Toronto Maple Leafs15.008.50
Carolina Hurricanes15.009.00
Edmonton Oilers15.0013.00
Boston Bruins17.005.00
Washington Capitals19.0014.00
Minnesota Wild21.0017.00
New York Rangers26.0015.00
Calgary Flames26.0018.00
St. Louis Blues29.0026.00
Winnipeg Jets34.0021.00
Pittsburgh Penguins34.0023.00
Dallas Stars51.0026.00
New York Islanders56.0017.00
Nashville Predators56.0041.00
Philadelphia Flyers71.0041.00
Anaheim Ducks76.0051.00
New Jersey Devils81.0051.00
Columbus Blue Jackets101.0046.00
Los Angeles Kings101.0066.00
San Jose Sharks101.0067.00
Chicago Blackhawks126.0067.00
Seattle Kraken176.0051.00
Vancouver Canucks176.0067.00
Montreal Canadiens201.0051.00
Detroit Red Wings251.00101.00
Ottawa Senators276.00101.00
Buffalo Sabres276.00201.00
Arizona Coyotes1001.00251.00

The NHL is the fifth-wealthiest professional sport league after the NFL, the MLB, the NBA, and the Premier League by revenue.