American Football Basketball Darts Esports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Olympics 2020 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Tampa Bay Lightning9.508.50
Vegas Golden Knights10.009.50
Toronto Maple Leafs12.508.50
Boston Bruins12.509.00
Colorado Avalanche14.008.50
St. Louis Blues17.0015.00
Nashville Predators18.0015.00
Washington Capitals18.0016.00
Calgary Flames19.0018.00
Pittsburgh Penguins21.0019.00
Carolina Hurricanes23.0015.00
San Jose Sharks26.0021.00
Dallas Stars31.0019.00
Edmonton Oilers31.0021.00
Montreal Canadiens34.0031.00
Philadelphia Flyers36.0031.00
Florida Panthers41.0023.00
Winnipeg Jets41.0023.00
Buffalo Sabres41.0029.00
Vancouver-Canucks-Vegas-Golden-Knights41.0041.00
New York Islanders46.0021.00
Arizona Coyotes51.0036.00
New Jersey Devils56.0031.00
Vancouver Canucks56.0034.00
Chicago Blackhawks66.0041.00
Anaheim Ducks67.0036.00
Columbus Blue Jackets67.0041.00
New York Rangers76.0034.00
Minnesota Wild91.0061.00
Los Angeles Kings101.0067.00
Detroit Red Wings201.0081.00
Ottawa Senators501.00201.00


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Other odds

Time Person of the Year 2019.

Dart
European Championship 2019.

Esports - LoL
World Championships 2019.
Football
Champions League.
Ballon d'Or 2019.
Next Everton manager.
Next Manchester United manager.
Next Stoke City manager.
Next Tottenham manager.