American Football Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Olympics 2020 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Detroit Red Wings1.001.00
Tampa Bay Lightning7.005.75
Boston Bruins8.505.50
St. Louis Blues10.009.00
Colorado Avalanche11.009.50
Pittsburgh Penguins11.0010.00
Vegas Golden Knights13.009.00
Washington Capitals13.0010.00
Dallas Stars15.0011.00
Philadelphia Flyers23.0019.00
Carolina Hurricanes23.0021.00
Edmonton Oilers25.0015.00
Vancouver-Canucks-Vegas-Golden-Knights26.0026.00
Toronto Maple Leafs29.0021.00
Vancouver Canucks33.0019.00
Calgary Flames36.0029.00
Nashville Predators36.0034.00
New York Islanders38.0019.00
Arizona Coyotes46.0036.00
Columbus Blue Jackets51.0031.00
Florida Panthers51.0036.00
New York Rangers51.0041.00
Minnesota Wild56.0046.00
Winnipeg Jets61.0041.00
Chicago Blackhawks201.00101.00
Montreal Canadiens251.00176.00
Buffalo Sabres401.00101.00
Anaheim Ducks751.00401.00
San Jose Sharks801.00251.00
New Jersey Devils2501.00751.00
Los Angeles Kings3001.00501.00
Ottawa Senators4001.00751.00


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Other odds

Eurovision Song Contest 2020.
Cycling
UAE Tour 2020.
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2020.
Football
Champions League.
Next Manchester United manager.