Academy Award (Oscars) 2019 Cricket Cycling Darts E-sports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2018/2019?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Tampa Bay Lightning5.003.60
Toronto Maple Leafs11.006.00
Nashville Predators12.008.00
Winnipeg Jets13.0010.00
Calgary Flames17.009.00
San Jose Sharks17.0011.00
Washington Capitals17.0013.00
Pittsburgh Penguins18.0015.00
Boston Bruins19.0015.00
Columbus Blue Jackets23.0016.00
Vegas Golden Knights27.0013.00
Dallas Stars34.0029.00
Colorado Avalanche36.0017.00
Buffalo Sabres38.0020.00
Minnesota Wild41.0018.00
Montreal Canadiens41.0023.00
New York Islanders41.0026.00
Edmonton Oilers51.0033.00
Anaheim Ducks61.0029.00
Carolina Hurricanes61.0040.00
Vancouver Canucks86.0051.00
St. Louis Blues101.0060.00
Arizona Coyotes101.0067.00
New York Rangers176.0045.00
New Jersey Devils201.0075.00
Florida Panthers251.0070.00
Chicago Blackhawks301.0070.00
Los Angeles Kings301.00100.00
Detroit Red Wings301.00101.00
Ottawa Senators351.00101.00
Philadelphia Flyers401.0051.00
Bet365BetclicBetwayBwinExpektIntertopsUnibetWilliamhill
3.604.754.005.004.754.005.003.80
11.006.506.006.006.508.007.007.50
12.008.0010.009.008.0011.0010.0011.00
10.0013.0013.0013.0013.0011.0013.0013.00
9.0016.0013.0017.0016.0010.0017.0013.00
11.0015.0016.0017.0015.0011.0016.0013.00
17.0015.0015.0013.0015.0015.0014.0014.00
18.0016.0017.0017.0016.0017.0015.0016.00
19.0015.0018.0019.0015.0017.0017.0017.00
16.0018.0021.0021.0018.0019.0023.0021.00
13.0027.0013.0023.0027.0013.0015.0017.00
34.0033.0029.0029.0033.0029.0031.0034.00
36.0018.0017.0021.0018.0029.0021.0034.00
31.0020.0021.0021.0020.0034.0038.0034.00
36.0018.0021.0029.0018.0034.0038.0041.00
29.0040.0023.0034.0040.0029.0041.0034.00
26.0038.0041.0041.0038.0034.0041.0031.00
41.0033.0034.0034.0033.0051.0046.0051.00
61.0030.0029.0029.0030.0051.0041.0051.00
46.0040.0051.0041.0040.0041.0056.0061.00
61.0055.0067.0051.0055.0067.0086.0067.00
61.0060.00101.0067.0060.0067.0091.0081.00
76.0070.0067.0081.0070.00101.00101.00101.00
176.0045.00101.0051.0045.00151.00126.00126.00
201.0075.00101.0081.0075.00151.00101.00151.00
251.0070.00101.0081.0070.00151.0081.00151.00
301.0070.00151.0081.0070.00251.00126.00201.00
301.00100.00101.00101.00100.00251.00126.00251.00
301.00125.00101.00101.00125.00251.00126.00251.00
351.00150.00151.00101.00150.00301.00201.00301.00
301.0070.0051.0067.0070.00251.00126.00401.00


>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE
loggaMiniUK_20090907