American Football Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Horse racing Motorsport Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Anaheim Ducks
Buffalo Sabres
Los Angeles Kings
New Jersey Devils
Ottawa Senators
San Jose Sharks
Boston Bruins7.506.00
Tampa Bay Lightning7.506.00
Vegas Golden Knights9.007.50
Colorado Avalanche9.008.00
St. Louis Blues12.0010.00
Washington Capitals13.0010.00
Philadelphia Flyers13.0011.00
Dallas Stars16.0015.00
Pittsburgh Penguins17.0015.00
Edmonton Oilers26.0019.00
Toronto Maple Leafs30.0021.00
Vancouver-Canucks-Vegas-Golden-Knights31.0031.00
Carolina Hurricanes36.0026.00
Vancouver Canucks36.0036.00
Calgary Flames41.0031.00
Nashville Predators41.0031.00
New York Islanders44.0031.00
New York Rangers44.0041.00
Arizona Coyotes46.0041.00
Minnesota Wild51.0044.00
Florida Panthers56.0031.00
Winnipeg Jets56.0041.00
Columbus Blue Jackets66.0031.00
Montreal Canadiens81.0067.00
Chicago Blackhawks81.0071.00


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE
Cycling
Milan–San Remo 2020.
Football
Bristol City next manager.
Newcastle next manager
.
Premier League 2020/2021.
Champions League.
Ballon d'Or.
Golf
Rocket Mortgage Classic 2020.
Workday Charity Open 2020.