Eurovision Song Contest 2021 American Football Baseball Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Poker Politics Rugby Union Swimming: European Aquatics Championships 2021 Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos Casinoranker

NHL odds – Get the Best Odds at NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2020/2021?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Colorado Avalanche6.255.25
Vegas Golden Knights6.506.00
Carolina Hurricanes8.506.50
Toronto Maple Leafs8.507.00
Tampa Bay Lightning8.507.50
Pittsburgh Penguins13.0011.00
Washington Capitals13.0011.00
Boston Bruins14.0013.00
New York Islanders18.0017.00
Edmonton Oilers21.0017.00
Minnesota Wild21.0018.00
Florida Panthers23.0018.00
St. Louis Blues23.0021.00
Montreal Canadiens31.0026.00
Winnipeg Jets31.0029.00
Nashville Predators36.0031.00
Dallas Stars81.0051.00
San Jose Sharks301.00301.00
Chicago Blackhawks501.00501.00
New York Rangers501.00501.00
Philadelphia Flyers501.00501.00
Arizona Coyotes2501.002501.00
New Jersey Devils2501.002501.00
Los Angeles Kings3001.00501.00
Anaheim Ducks3001.003001.00
Columbus Blue Jackets3001.003001.00
Vancouver Canucks4001.00501.00
Detroit Red Wings4001.004001.00
Calgary Flames5001.00501.00
Buffalo Sabres5001.005001.00
Ottawa Senators5001.005001.00

The NHL is the fifth-wealthiest professional sport league after the NFL, the MLB, the NBA, and the Premier League by revenue.