Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2018/2019?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Tampa Bay Lightning10.009.00
Toronto Maple Leafs11.008.00
Nashville Predators11.0010.00
Boston Bruins12.009.00
Pittsburgh Penguins13.0011.00
Winnipeg Jets13.0011.00
Washington Capitals14.0011.00
Vegas Golden Knights15.0011.00
San Jose Sharks23.0018.00
Edmonton Oilers26.0021.00
Philadelphia Flyers26.0021.00
Anaheim Ducks28.0023.00
Los Angeles Kings29.0020.00
Dallas Stars31.0024.00
Calgary Flames34.0021.00
Columbus Blue Jackets34.0024.00
Chicago Blackhawks34.0029.00
Minnesota Wild36.0023.00
St. Louis Blues36.0024.00
Colorado Avalanche41.0034.00
New Jersey Devils41.0034.00
Florida Panthers41.0036.00
Carolina Hurricanes67.0031.00
New York Rangers67.0051.00
Montreal Canadiens71.0056.00
New York Islanders81.0051.00
Buffalo Sabres81.0066.00
Vancouver Canucks81.0067.00
Arizona Coyotes81.0071.00
Detroit Red Wings101.0067.00
Ottawa Senators151.00100.00
Bet365BetclicBetwayBwinExpektTitanbetUnibetWilliamhill
9.009.009.009.009.0010.009.009.00
8.009.008.008.009.0011.0010.009.00
11.0010.0011.0011.0010.0010.0010.0011.00
10.0011.0011.009.0011.0010.0012.0011.00
13.0012.0013.0013.0012.0013.0012.5011.00
13.0012.0011.0013.0012.0011.0011.0011.00
14.0012.0013.0014.0012.0013.0012.0011.00
11.0013.0012.0011.0013.0012.0015.0013.00
23.0019.0023.0021.0019.0023.0018.0021.00
26.0021.0023.0026.0021.0026.0021.0026.00
26.0025.0026.0026.0025.0026.0021.0026.00
26.0026.0026.0026.0026.0023.0028.0026.00
26.0020.0026.0026.0020.0029.0021.0026.00
26.0025.0029.0026.0025.0029.0024.0031.00
29.0029.0021.0026.0029.0031.0031.0034.00
29.0025.0026.0034.0025.0026.0024.0026.00
34.0030.0029.0034.0030.0031.0031.0029.00
26.0030.0029.0026.0030.0023.0036.0031.00
26.0024.0034.0026.0024.0029.0036.0034.00
36.0040.0041.0034.0040.0034.0041.0041.00
41.0040.0041.0034.0040.0034.0041.0041.00
41.0040.0041.0041.0040.0041.0036.0041.00
61.0045.0061.0067.0045.0067.0031.0067.00
67.0060.0067.0067.0060.0067.0056.0051.00
71.0060.0067.0067.0060.0067.0056.0067.00
81.0060.0081.0081.0060.0067.0051.0067.00
67.0070.0081.0067.0070.0081.0066.0081.00
76.0080.0081.0067.0080.0071.0081.0071.00
81.0080.0081.0081.0080.0081.0071.0081.00
81.0080.0081.0067.0080.0067.00101.0067.00
151.00100.00121.00151.00100.00101.00101.00101.00