Cricket Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2018/2019?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Detroit Red Wings1.001.00
Los Angeles Kings1.001.00
New Jersey Devils1.001.00
Ottawa Senators1.001.00
Tampa Bay Lightning3.252.80
Calgary Flames11.008.50
Boston Bruins11.0010.00
San Jose Sharks13.009.00
Winnipeg Jets14.0012.00
Nashville Predators14.0013.00
Vegas Golden Knights15.0012.00
Toronto Maple Leafs16.0013.00
Washington Capitals16.0015.00
Pittsburgh Penguins19.0015.00
New York Islanders23.0018.00
St. Louis Blues24.0021.00
Carolina Hurricanes26.0021.00
Columbus Blue Jackets31.0023.00
Dallas Stars34.0029.00
Montreal Canadiens36.0026.00
Arizona Coyotes51.0051.00
Minnesota Wild61.0041.00
Colorado Avalanche67.0051.00
Chicago Blackhawks81.0071.00
Philadelphia Flyers151.0051.00
Florida Panthers201.00101.00
Edmonton Oilers276.00101.00
Vancouver Canucks501.00101.00
New York Rangers2001.00151.00
Anaheim Ducks3501.00101.00
Buffalo Sabres5000.00101.00


>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE
loggaMiniUK_20090907