Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Tampa Bay Lightning9.007.75
Vegas Golden Knights12.0011.00
Boston Bruins12.5010.50
Toronto Maple Leafs16.0010.00
Colorado Avalanche16.0013.00
St. Louis Blues17.0015.00
Washington Capitals19.0017.00
San Jose Sharks19.0018.00
Nashville Predators21.0015.00
Calgary Flames21.0016.00
Dallas Stars22.0017.00
Florida Panthers22.0017.00
Pittsburgh Penguins26.0018.00
Winnipeg Jets26.0018.00
Carolina Hurricanes34.0021.00
Philadelphia Flyers34.0031.00
New Jersey Devils36.0026.00
New York Islanders36.0029.00
Arizona Coyotes41.0031.00
Chicago Blackhawks41.0034.00
Edmonton Oilers41.0034.00
Vancouver-Canucks-Vegas-Golden-Knights41.0041.00
New York Rangers46.0029.00
Montreal Canadiens51.0026.00
Columbus Blue Jackets51.0036.00
Vancouver Canucks51.0041.00
Minnesota Wild51.0046.00
Buffalo Sabres81.0051.00
Anaheim Ducks81.0066.00
Los Angeles Kings81.0075.00
Detroit Red Wings151.0081.00
Ottawa Senators301.00201.00


>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Basket
World Cup 2019 odds.

Cycling
Tour de France 2019 odds
.

Football
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 odds
Ballon d'Or 2019 Odds

Esport
Dota 2 - TI 2019 odds
loggaMiniUK_20090907