American Football Athletics: European Indoor Championships 2021 Baseball Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Rugby Union Skiing: Nordic World Ski Championships 2021 Snooker Tennis Trotting WWE Yachting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos Casinoranker

NHL odds – Get the Best Odds at NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2020/2021?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Tampa Bay Lightning7.507.00
Toronto Maple Leafs9.008.00
Colorado Avalanche9.008.50
Boston Bruins10.508.00
Vegas Golden Knights11.007.50
Carolina Hurricanes13.0012.00
Edmonton Oilers17.0015.00
Washington Capitals24.0021.00
Montreal Canadiens26.0017.00
Philadelphia Flyers26.0019.00
New York Islanders26.0021.00
Pittsburgh Penguins26.0021.00
Florida Panthers28.0015.00
Minnesota Wild29.0019.00
St. Louis Blues33.0017.00
Winnipeg Jets36.0017.00
Calgary Flames41.0034.00
Los Angeles Kings51.0036.00
Dallas Stars51.0041.00
Chicago Blackhawks61.0031.00
New York Rangers71.0041.00
New Jersey Devils71.0066.00
Arizona Coyotes81.0041.00
Columbus Blue Jackets81.0061.00
Nashville Predators81.0061.00
Vancouver Canucks91.0067.00
Buffalo Sabres101.0081.00
San Jose Sharks101.0081.00
Anaheim Ducks151.00101.00
Ottawa Senators751.00501.00
Detroit Red Wings801.00501.00

The NHL is the fifth-wealthiest professional sport league after the NFL, the MLB, the NBA, and the Premier League by revenue.