American Football Basketball Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Odds comparison NHL

odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Tampa Bay Lightning8.507.75
Toronto Maple Leafs14.0010.00
Boston Bruins14.0010.50
Vegas Golden Knights14.0011.00
Colorado Avalanche18.0013.00
St. Louis Blues19.0015.00
Calgary Flames19.0016.00
Nashville Predators19.0017.00
Washington Capitals19.0017.00
San Jose Sharks19.0018.00
Dallas Stars22.0016.00
Winnipeg Jets23.0019.00
Pittsburgh Penguins23.0020.00
Florida Panthers24.0017.00
Carolina Hurricanes31.0022.00
New Jersey Devils36.0028.00
New York Islanders36.0029.00
Montreal Canadiens36.0031.00
Philadelphia Flyers36.0031.00
New York Rangers41.0029.00
Chicago Blackhawks41.0034.00
Edmonton Oilers41.0034.00
Arizona Coyotes41.0036.00
Vancouver-Canucks-Vegas-Golden-Knights41.0041.00
Columbus Blue Jackets51.0036.00
Vancouver Canucks51.0041.00
Minnesota Wild51.0046.00
Buffalo Sabres67.0056.00
Anaheim Ducks81.0066.00
Los Angeles Kings81.0075.00
Detroit Red Wings151.0081.00
Ottawa Senators301.00201.00


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Basket
World Cup 2019 odds.

Cycling
Vuelta a España 2019 odds.

Football
Champions League odds.
Ballon d'Or 2019 odds

Esports
V4 Future Sports Festival - Budapest 2019.
loggaMiniUK_20090907