American Football Basketball Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

NBA Championship 2020 betting

Who wins the NBA 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Los Angeles Clippers4.334.25
Los Angeles Lakers5.255.00
Milwaukee Bucks7.505.25
Philadelphia 76Ers9.008.00
Houston Rockets9.508.50
Golden State Warriors15.0013.00
Utah Jazz15.0014.00
Denver Nuggets24.0018.00
Boston Celtics26.0020.00
Brooklyn Nets26.0020.00
Toronto Raptors35.0034.00
Portland Trailblazers36.0034.00
Torontoraptors37.0037.00
Indiana Pacers51.0040.00
Miami Heat61.0050.00
New Orleans Pelicans61.0060.00
San Antonio Spurs67.0060.00
Dallas Mavericks75.0060.00
Orlando Magic101.00100.00
Atlanta Hawks151.00125.00
Minnesota Timberwolves151.00150.00
Sacramento Kings151.00150.00
Detroit Pistons200.00151.00
Oklahoma City Thunder201.00125.00
Chicago Bulls201.00200.00
Washington Wizards501.00150.00
Memphis Grizzlies501.00200.00
New York Knicks501.00200.00
Cleveland Cavaliers501.00300.00
Phoenix Suns501.00300.00
Charlotte Hornets501.00301.00

 


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Basket
World Cup 2019 odds.

Cycling
Vuelta a España 2019 odds.

Football
Champions League odds.
Ballon d'Or 2019 odds

Esports
Dota 2 - TI 2019 odds
loggaMiniUK_20090907