Academy Award (Oscars) 2019 Darts E-sports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

NBA betting

Who wins the NBA 2018/2019?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Golden State Warriors1.611.53
Toronto Raptors9.008.50
Boston Celtics11.009.00
Houston Rockets15.0012.00
Philadelphia 76Ers17.0014.00
Los Angeles Lakers21.0019.00
Milwaukee Bucks23.0020.00
Oklahoma City Thunder34.0021.00
Denver Nuggets51.0034.00
Utah Jazz61.0036.00
New Orleans Pelicans76.0036.00
San Antonio Spurs76.0041.00
Portland Trailblazers81.0061.00
Indiana Pacers101.0051.00
Los Angeles Clippers101.0056.00
Detroit Pistons151.0067.00
Memphis Grizzlies151.0076.00
Washington Wizards176.0091.00
Minnesota Timberwolves201.0076.00
Dallas Mavericks201.00101.00
Miami Heat201.00125.00
Charlotte Hornets301.0071.00
Orlando Magic501.00126.00
Sacramento Kings501.00151.00
Brooklyn Nets501.00201.00
New York Knicks1001.00251.00
Phoenix Suns2001.00201.00
Atlanta Hawks2001.00301.00
Chicago Bulls2001.00301.00
Cleveland Cavaliers2001.00401.00
Bet365BetclicBetwayBwinDafabetExpektUnibetWilliamhill
1.611.551.601.531.601.551.551.57
8.509.008.508.509.009.008.509.00
11.0011.0010.0010.0011.0011.009.0011.00
13.0013.0015.0012.0015.0013.0014.0012.00
16.0014.0016.0015.0017.0014.0015.0017.00
21.0020.0021.0019.0021.0020.0019.0021.00
21.0020.0021.0023.0021.0020.0021.0021.00
23.0030.0023.0026.0021.0030.0021.0034.00
34.0050.0051.0041.0034.0050.0036.0041.00
61.0045.0051.0041.0051.0045.0036.0041.00
61.0050.0061.0051.0076.0050.0036.0041.00
61.0060.0067.0067.0076.0060.0071.0041.00
81.0070.0067.0061.0076.0070.0076.0081.00
56.0080.0081.00101.0051.0080.0071.0081.00
56.0070.0081.0081.0076.0070.00101.00101.00
81.0090.0067.00101.00126.0090.00101.00151.00
81.0080.00101.00151.00101.0080.0076.00151.00
91.00125.00151.00126.00126.00125.00101.00176.00
101.00100.00151.00201.0076.00100.00101.00126.00
101.00200.00151.00151.00151.00200.00151.00201.00
126.00125.00151.00126.00126.00125.00201.00126.00
81.00125.00101.0071.00126.00125.00301.00301.00
151.00200.00501.00126.00151.00200.00251.00251.00
151.00200.00251.00251.00151.00200.00401.00501.00
201.00300.00501.00201.00251.00300.00401.00501.00
1001.00500.00501.00251.00501.00500.00301.00251.00
2001.00500.001001.001001.00901.00500.00201.00501.00
2001.00750.001001.002001.00751.00750.00301.00501.00
2001.00500.00501.001001.00751.00500.00301.00501.00
2001.00750.001501.002001.00750.00750.00401.001001.00