Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

NBA betting

Who wins the NBA 2018/2019?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Golden State Warriors1.571.50
Boston Celtics7.506.25
Houston Rockets9.507.00
Los Angeles Lakers12.009.00
Philadelphia 76Ers16.0015.00
Toronto Raptors18.0015.00
Oklahoma City Thunder41.0026.00
San Antonio Spurs61.0041.00
Utah Jazz67.0060.00
Milwaukee Bucks101.0051.00
Minnesota Timberwolves101.0061.00
Denver Nuggets101.0067.00
Washington Wizards101.0067.00
New Orleans Pelicans101.0076.00
Indiana Pacers101.0080.00
Portland Trailblazers101.00100.00
Los Angeles Clippers251.00125.00
Miami Heat301.0067.00
Dallas Mavericks301.00101.00
Detroit Pistons301.00101.00
New York Knicks301.00150.00
Charlotte Hornets301.00250.00
Cleveland Cavaliers401.00150.00
Phoenix Suns501.00150.00
Orlando Magic501.00200.00
Memphis Grizzlies501.00201.00
Atlanta Hawks501.00250.00
Brooklyn Nets501.00250.00
Chicago Bulls501.00250.00
Sacramento Kings501.00250.00