Chess Cycling Darts E-sports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

NBA betting

Who wins the NBA 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Los Angeles Lakers4.503.50
Milwaukee Bucks7.506.00
Toronto Raptors9.007.50
Houston Rockets11.009.00
Philadelphia 76Ers12.0011.00
Golden State Warriors13.008.50
Los Angeles Clippers17.0011.00
Denver Nuggets19.0013.00
Oklahoma-City-Thunderdenver-Nuggets23.0023.00
Boston Celtics26.0015.00
Brooklyn Nets26.0017.00
Oklahoma City Thunder26.0021.00
New York Knicks34.0019.00
Portland Trailblazers34.0030.00
Dallas Mavericks41.0029.00
Utah Jazz41.0030.00
Indiana Pacers70.0041.00
San Antonio Spurs81.0050.00
New Orleans Pelicans101.0067.00
Sacramento Kings101.00100.00
Atlanta Hawks151.00100.00
Orlando Magic151.00100.00
Washington Wizards201.00100.00
Memphis Grizzlies251.00200.00
Miami Heat301.00101.00
Detroit Pistons301.00126.00
Minnesota Timberwolves301.00151.00
Charlotte Hornets301.00201.00
Cleveland Cavaliers301.00251.00
Chicago Bulls501.00100.00
Phoenix Suns501.00251.00

 


>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Cycling
Tour de France 2019 odds
.

Football
Copa America 2019 odds
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019 odds
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 odds
Ballon d'Or 2019 Odds
loggaMiniUK_20090907