American Football Basketball Darts Esports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Olympics 2020 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

NBA Championship 2020 betting

Who wins the NBA 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Los Angeles Clippers4.334.25
Los Angeles Lakers5.204.75
Milwaukee Bucks7.506.00
Philadelphia 76Ers9.008.00
Houston Rockets9.008.50
Golden State Warriors13.0011.00
Utah Jazz17.0015.00
Denver Nuggets21.0018.00
Boston Celtics26.0020.00
Brooklyn Nets26.0020.00
Toronto Raptors37.0029.00
Portland Trailblazers37.0034.00
Indiana Pacers51.0040.00
Miami Heat61.0046.00
Dallas Mavericks71.0060.00
New Orleans Pelicans71.0060.00
San Antonio Spurs71.0060.00
Orlando Magic151.00100.00
Atlanta Hawks151.00125.00
Sacramento Kings151.00150.00
Oklahoma-City-Thunderdenver-Nuggets151.00151.00
Detroit Pistons200.00151.00
Oklahoma City Thunder201.00125.00
Minnesota Timberwolves201.00150.00
Chicago Bulls251.00200.00
Washington Wizards501.00150.00
Memphis Grizzlies501.00200.00
New York Knicks501.00200.00
Cleveland Cavaliers501.00300.00
Phoenix Suns501.00300.00
Charlotte Hornets501.00301.00

 


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Other odds

Time Person of the Year 2019.

Dart
European Championship 2019.

Esports - LoL
World Championships 2019.
Football
Champions League.
Ballon d'Or 2019.
Next Barnsley manager.
Next Everton manager.
Next Manchester United manager.
Next Millwall manager.
Next Stoke City manager.
Next Tottenham manager.