American Football Basketball Biathlon: World Championships 2020 Cricket Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Olympics 2020 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

NBA Championship 2020 betting

Who wins the NBA 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Milwaukee Bucks3.403.40
Los Angeles Lakers4.003.75
Los Angeles Clippers4.334.00
Houston Rockets14.0013.00
Philadelphia 76Ers17.0015.00
Utah Jazz19.0017.00
Denver Nuggets21.0015.00
Toronto Raptors21.0019.00
Miami Heat21.0021.00
Boston Celtics23.0021.00
Dallas Mavericks34.0029.00
Indiana Pacers67.0046.00
Oklahoma-City-Thunderdenver-Nuggets81.0081.00
Portland Trailblazers101.0046.00
Brooklyn Nets101.00101.00
San Antonio Spurs151.0071.00
Oklahoma City Thunder151.0081.00
Memphis Grizzlies201.0091.00
New Orleans Pelicans251.00101.00
Orlando Magic251.00126.00
Phoenix Suns501.00251.00
Sacramento Kings501.00251.00
Washington Wizards501.00251.00
Chicago Bulls501.00301.00
Charlotte Hornets801.00501.00
Minnesota Timberwolves1001.00251.00
Detroit Pistons1001.00501.00
Golden State Warriors2001.00501.00
New York Knicks2501.00801.00
Atlanta Hawks3001.00501.00
Cleveland Cavaliers3001.00801.00

 


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Other odds

Eurovision Song Contest 2020.
Cycling
UAE Tour 2020.
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2020.
Football
Champions League.
Next Manchester United manager.