Grammy Awards 2020 Academy Awards (Oscars) 2020 American Football Basketball Cricket Cycling Cyclo-cross Darts Esports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Olympics 2020 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting WWE Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

NBA Championship 2020 betting

Who wins the NBA 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Los Angeles Lakers4.004.00
Milwaukee Bucks4.104.10
Los Angeles Clippers4.334.33
Houston Rockets10.0010.00
Philadelphia 76Ers11.0011.00
Utah Jazz15.0015.00
Denver Nuggets16.0016.00
Boston Celtics19.0019.00
Dallas Mavericks23.0023.00
Miami Heat26.0026.00
Toronto Raptors31.0031.00
Indiana Pacers41.0041.00
Portland Trailblazers56.0056.00
San Antonio Spurs61.0061.00
Brooklyn Nets91.0091.00
Oklahoma City Thunder101.00101.00
Memphis Grizzlies126.00126.00
Orlando Magic126.00126.00
New Orleans Pelicans201.00201.00
Minnesota Timberwolves251.00251.00
Detroit Pistons301.00301.00
Sacramento Kings301.00301.00
Phoenix Suns351.00351.00
Charlotte Hornets501.00501.00
Chicago Bulls501.00501.00
Golden State Warriors501.00501.00
Washington Wizards751.00751.00
Cleveland Cavaliers1501.001501.00
Atlanta Hawks2001.002001.00
New York Knicks2001.002001.00

 


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Other odds

Royal Rumble 2020.
Grammy Awards 2020.
Academy Awards 2020.
Cycling
Tour Down Under 2020.
Football
Champions League.
Next Manchester United manager.