American Football Athletics: European Championships 2024 Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Olympics 2024 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis WWE Yachting Other sports Other odds Old odds Casinoranker

Next Conservative leader odds

Next Permanent Conservative Leader After Rishi Sunak

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Kemi Badenoch4.203.75
Penny Mordaunt6.005.00
Robert-Jenrick8.008.00
Robert Jenrick8.608.00
Priti Patel9.008.00
James Cleverly10.008.00
Suella Braverman11.006.50
David Cameron15.0015.00
Graham Brady18.5018.50
Alok Sharma19.0019.00
Tom Tugendhat21.0015.00
Jeremy Quin27.0027.00
Boris Johnson29.0017.00
Claire Coutinho30.0030.00
Nigel Farage32.0021.00
Steve Barclay40.0029.00
Gillian Keegan40.0040.00
Danny Kruger44.0044.00
Steve Baker51.0019.00
Simon Clarke51.0026.00
Jeremy Hunt51.0029.00
Gavin Williamson51.0034.00
Michael Gove51.0034.00
Oliver Dowden51.0041.00
Ranil Jayawardena51.0048.00
Andrea Leadsom60.0060.00
Michelle Donelan60.0060.00
David Frost65.0065.00
Sajid Javid67.0018.50
Brandon Lewis67.0027.00
Dehenna Davison67.0067.00
Therese Coffey67.0067.00
Mark Harper70.0051.00
Liz Truss70.0067.00
Bim Afolami70.0070.00
Grant Shapps75.0051.00
Laura Farris75.0075.00
Nadhim Zahawi81.0046.00
Esther Mc Vey81.0081.00
Laura Trott85.0085.00
Johnny Mercer90.0051.00
Anne-Marie Trevelyan90.0090.00
John Glen90.0090.00
Liam Fox101.0040.00
Mark Francois101.0070.00
Kwasi Kwarteng101.0081.00
Ben Bradley101.00101.00
Iain Duncan Smith101.00101.00
Matthew Hancock101.00101.00
Robert Buckland101.00101.00
Theresa Villiers101.00101.00
Jacob Rees-Mogg110.0051.00
Miriam Cates140.00140.00
Tobias Ellwood190.0051.00
Theresa May200.0081.00
Douglas Ross201.00201.00
Jake Berry250.00250.00
Alister Jack270.00270.00
Geoffrey Cox270.00270.00
Mel Stride270.00270.00
Ben Wallace280.0051.00
Dominic Raab280.0067.00
Matt Hancock280.0081.00