Olympics 2021 American Football Cycling Esports Football Poker Politics Rugby Union Tennis Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos Casinoranker

Next Conservative leader odds

Next Permanent Conservative Leader After Boris Johnson

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Alok Sharma
Steve Barclay
Zac Goldsmith1.001.00
Rishi Sunak3.503.25
Michael Gove9.007.50
Jeremy Hunt11.509.00
Liz Truss13.5013.50
Dominic Raab16.5011.00
Priti Patel21.0018.50
Oliver Dowden23.0023.00
Sajid Javid26.0011.50
Ben Wallace32.0032.00
Kwasi Kwarteng38.0038.00
Penny Mordaunt40.0034.00
Kemi Badenoch40.0040.00
Grant Shapps42.0042.00
Tom Tugendhat42.0042.00
James Cleverly46.0046.00
Johnny Mercer46.0046.00
Ben Houchen50.0050.00
Jacob Rees-Mogg55.0026.00
Steve Baker60.0051.00
Bim Afolami60.0060.00
Stephen Barclay65.0065.00
Tobias Ellwood65.0065.00
Matthew Hancock70.0026.00
Andrea Leadsom80.0051.00
Ruth Davidson80.0051.00
Esther Mc Vey100.0067.00
David Davis100.00100.00
Graham Brady100.00100.00
Robert Jenrick101.0070.00
Rory Stewart101.0085.00
Philip Hammond101.00100.00
Nigel Farage101.00101.00
Theresa May101.00101.00
Amber Rudd160.00160.00
Geoffrey Cox160.00160.00
Gavin Williamson190.00101.00
Chris Grayling201.00201.00
David Cameron251.00251.00