Grammy Awards 2020 Academy Awards (Oscars) 2020 American Football Basketball Cricket Cycling Cyclo-cross Darts Esports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Olympics 2020 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting WWE Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

NBA Championship 2020 betting

Who wins the NBA 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Los Angeles Lakers4.003.95
Los Angeles Clippers4.334.00
Milwaukee Bucks4.334.10
Philadelphia 76Ers13.0010.00
Houston Rockets16.009.50
Utah Jazz21.0015.00
Denver Nuggets21.0016.00
Boston Celtics21.0019.00
Dallas Mavericks31.0023.00
Miami Heat31.0026.00
Toronto Raptors41.0029.00
Indiana Pacers61.0041.00
Portland Trailblazers101.0056.00
Brooklyn Nets101.0081.00
Oklahoma-City-Thunderdenver-Nuggets101.00101.00
San Antonio Spurs151.0061.00
Oklahoma City Thunder251.00101.00
Memphis Grizzlies251.00126.00
Orlando Magic251.00126.00
Minnesota Timberwolves251.00151.00
New Orleans Pelicans251.00201.00
Sacramento Kings301.00201.00
Phoenix Suns351.00251.00
Detroit Pistons501.00251.00
Golden State Warriors501.00251.00
Chicago Bulls501.00301.00
Washington Wizards751.00501.00
Charlotte Hornets801.00251.00
Cleveland Cavaliers1501.00801.00
Atlanta Hawks2001.00501.00
New York Knicks2001.00801.00

 


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Other odds

Royal Rumble 2020.
Grammy Awards 2020.
Academy Awards 2020.
Cycling
Schwalbe Classic 2020.
Tour Down Under 2020.
Football
Champions League.
Next Manchester United manager.