American Football Basketball Darts Esports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Olympics 2020 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

NBA Championship 2020 betting

Who wins the NBA 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Los Angeles Clippers4.004.00
Los Angeles Lakers4.504.25
Milwaukee Bucks6.505.50
Philadelphia 76Ers8.007.50
Houston Rockets9.008.00
Utah Jazz17.0015.00
Denver Nuggets19.0016.00
Boston Celtics26.0021.00
Toronto Raptors36.0026.00
Brooklyn Nets46.0034.00
Portland Trailblazers51.0041.00
Miami Heat61.0036.00
Dallas Mavericks67.0051.00
San Antonio Spurs67.0051.00
Indiana Pacers76.0046.00
Orlando Magic151.00126.00
Oklahoma-City-Thunderdenver-Nuggets151.00151.00
Golden State Warriors201.00101.00
Minnesota Timberwolves201.00101.00
New Orleans Pelicans201.00101.00
Atlanta Hawks201.00151.00
Oklahoma City Thunder201.00151.00
Detroit Pistons251.00151.00
Sacramento Kings251.00151.00
Phoenix Suns301.00151.00
Chicago Bulls351.00251.00
Memphis Grizzlies501.00251.00
Washington Wizards501.00251.00
Cleveland Cavaliers601.00301.00
Charlotte Hornets801.00201.00
New York Knicks801.00501.00

 


.>> CONTACT: INFO@NICERODDS.CO.UK
<< GO TO: HOME PAGE

Other odds

Time Person of the Year 2019.
Miss Universe 2019.


Esports - Dota 2
MDL Chengdu Major 2019.
Football
Champions League.
Ballon d'Or 2019.
Next Arsenal manager.
Next Southampton manager.