Academy Award (Oscars) 2019 Darts E-sports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Sports Betting Casinos No deposit casinos UK Casinoranker

Best Director Academy Award 2019 Odds

Who wins the Academy Award for Best Director at the Academy Award 2019?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Alfonso Cuaron (Roma)1.501.40
Bradley Cooper (A Star Is Born)4.504.00
Spike Lee (Blackkklansman)13.009.00
Peter Farrelly (Green Book)13.0011.00
Marielle Heller - (Can You Ever Forgive Me?13.0013.00
Damien Chazelle (First Man)17.006.50
Adam Mckay (Vice)21.0011.00
Debra Granik (Leave No Trace)21.0015.00
Bo Burnham (Eighth Grade)21.0021.00
Paul Schrader (First Reformed)21.0021.00
Barry Jenkins (If Beale Street Could Talk)34.0010.00
Yorgos Lanthimos (The Favourite)34.0013.00
Josie Rourke (Mary Queen Of Scots)51.0013.00
Steve Mcqueen (Widows)51.0015.00
Ryan Coogler (Black Panther)67.0021.00
John Krasinski (A Quiet Place)101.0026.00
Corin Hardy (The Nun)301.00301.00
David Gordon Green (Halloween)301.00301.00
Ron Howard (Solo: A Star Wars Story)301.00301.00