American Football Basketball Cricket Cycling Darts Esports Football Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Poker Politics Rugby Union Tennis Other sports Other odds Old odds Casinoranker

Find the best Champions League odds

Who wins the Champions League 2021/2022?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Manchester City5.004.50
Bayern München5.305.00
Paris St Germain6.004.75
Liverpool9.008.50
Chelsea9.409.00
Manchester United16.0012.00
Real Madrid28.0020.00
Juventus30.0023.00
Atlético Madrid30.0026.00
Borussia Dortmund40.0026.00
Ajax44.0034.00
Barcelona80.0041.00
Inter Milan90.0051.00
Atalanta100.0051.00
Sevilla101.0067.00
Fc Salzburg201.00151.00
Ac Milan230.00101.00
Villarreal300.00201.00
Benfica500.00126.00
Wolfsburg500.00201.00
Rb Leipzig501.00151.00
Fc Porto501.00201.00
Lille501.00201.00
Zenit St Petersburg501.00201.00
Fc Sheriff Tiraspol501.00250.00
Club Brugge501.00251.00
Young Boys501.00500.00
Shakhtar Donetsk751.00201.00
Besiktas1001.00500.00
Dynamo Kyiv1001.00500.00
Sporting Clube De Portugal1001.00500.00
Malmö F.F.1001.00751.00