American Football Athletics: World Championship 2022 Basketball Chess Cycling Darts Esports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Motorsport Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Casinoranker

Wimbledon Odds women

Wimbledon 2022 for women: Winner

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Iga Swiatek2.502.25
Ons Jabeur9.006.00
Cori Gauff13.0011.00
Simona Halep15.009.00
Serena Williams17.0017.00
Jelena Ostapenko21.0013.00
Belinda Bencic21.0021.00
Petra Kvitova23.0013.00
Emma Raducanu29.0017.00
Maria Sakkari29.0021.00
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu29.0023.00
Angelique Kerber31.0021.00
Karolína Plíšková31.0026.00
Amanda Anisimova36.0034.00
Danielle Rose Collins51.0051.00
Karolína Muchová51.0051.00
Anett Kontaveit67.0034.00
Camila Giorgi67.0067.00
Garbiñe Muguruza81.0051.00
Paula Badosa Gibert81.0067.00
Clara Tauson81.0081.00
Elena Rybakina101.0041.00
Barbora Krejcíková101.0067.00
Dayana Yastremska101.00101.00
Qinwen Zheng121.00101.00
Alison Riske126.0081.00
Caroline Garcia126.00101.00
Jessica Pegula151.0067.00
Elise Mertens151.0081.00
Ajla Tomljanovic151.00101.00
Kaja Juvan151.00151.00
Tomljanovic, Ajla151.00151.00
Alizé Cornet201.00101.00
Anhelina Kalinina201.00151.00
Wang Qiang251.00121.00
Sorana Cirstea251.00151.00
Katie Boulter251.00201.00
Lesia Tsurenko251.00251.00
Petra Martic301.00151.00
Marta Kostyuk301.00201.00
Jule Niemeier301.00301.00
Shuai Zhang401.00351.00
Niemeier, Jule401.00401.00
Tereza Martincova451.00451.00
Ann Li501.00201.00
Marie Bouzková501.00201.00
Viktorija Golubic501.00251.00
Kirsten Flipkens501.00351.00
Donna Vekic501.00401.00
Magda Linette501.00401.00
Ana Bogdan501.00501.00
Catherine Harrison501.00501.00
Claire Liu501.00501.00
Irina Bara501.00501.00
Katarzyna Kawa501.00501.00
Magdalena Frech501.00501.00
Mai Hontama501.00501.00
Maja Chwalinska501.00501.00
Rebeka Masarova501.00501.00
Harriet Dart601.00501.00
Harmony Tan701.00126.00
Sara Sorribes Tormo701.00401.00
Irina-Camelia Begu801.00151.00
Elisabetta Cocciaretto801.00301.00
Greet Minnen801.00501.00
Hontama, Mai801.00801.00
Kawa, Katarzyna801.00801.00
Heather Watson901.00251.00
Mihaela Buzarnescu901.00501.00
Tereza Martincová901.00901.00
Diane Parry1001.00301.00
Anna Karolína Schmiedlová1001.00501.00
Viktoriya Tomova1001.00501.00
Yanina Wickmayer1001.00501.00
Chwalinska, Maja1001.001001.00
Masarova, Rebeka1001.001001.00
Tatjana Maria1201.00401.00
Kristína Kucová1201.00501.00
Bara, Irina Maria1201.001201.00
Dalma Gálfi1501.00501.00
Lauren Davis1501.00501.00
Panna Udvardy1501.00501.00
Harrison, Catherine2001.002001.00

We also compare the odds at Wimbledon 2022 for men.