American Football Basketball Cricket Cyclo-cross Darts Esports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Olympics 2022 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Casinoranker

tennis odds US Open women odds

The US Open 2022 for women: Winner

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Naomi Osaka7.506.00
Ashleigh Barty8.006.00
Emma Raducanu12.007.00
Aryna Sabalenka15.0010.00
Garbiñe Muguruza15.0013.00
Andreescu, Bianca15.0015.00
Anett Kontaveit15.0015.00
Simona Halep17.0013.00
Fernandez, Leylah17.0017.00
Paula Badosa Gibert21.0015.00
Iga Swiatek24.0012.00
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu26.0015.00
Cori Gauff26.0017.00
Maria Sakkari26.0020.00
Barbora Krejcíková26.0021.00
Leylah Annie Fernandez31.0019.00
Serena Williams31.0021.00
Karolína Plíšková34.0017.00
Belinda Bencic41.0026.00
Elina Svitolina41.0026.00
Petra Kvitova51.0026.00
Ons Jabeur51.0034.00
Victoria Azarenka51.0034.00
Danielle Rose Collins51.0051.00
Markéta Vondroušová51.0051.00
Sloane Stephens65.0041.00
Elena Rybakina67.0026.00
Angelique Kerber67.0034.00
Karolína Muchová76.0076.00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova81.0029.00
Jennifer Brady81.0034.00
Elise Mertens81.0051.00
Amanda Anisimova81.0067.00
Madison Keys81.0081.00
Sofia Kenin101.0029.00
Camila Giorgi101.00101.00
Daria Kasatkina101.00101.00
Clara Tauson121.0051.00
Johanna Konta121.0051.00
Marta Kostyuk121.00121.00
Jelena Ostapenko151.00151.00
Jessica Pegula201.0034.00
Shelby Rogers201.00201.00
Alison Riske401.00401.00
Ekaterina Alexandrova401.00401.00
Sara Sorribes Tormo501.00501.00
Tomljanovic, Ajla501.00501.00

 We also compare the odds at US Open 2022 for men.