American Football Basketball Cricket Cyclo-cross Darts Esports Football Golf Handball Horse racing Ice Hockey Olympics 2022 Poker Politics Rugby Union Snooker Tennis Trotting Other sports Other odds Old odds Casinoranker

World cup odds – Get the Best Odds at FIFA WC

Who wins FIFA World Cup 2022?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
    Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Bolivia
Brazil7.006.50
France8.006.50
England8.608.00
Spain9.209.00
Germany11.009.00
Argentina12.5010.00
Belgium15.5012.00
Italy17.0012.00
Netherlands19.5017.00
Portugal30.0021.00
Denmark34.0026.00
Colombia70.0051.00
Croatia70.0051.00
Uruguay90.0051.00
Serbia101.0067.00
Switzerland101.0067.00
Mexico110.0081.00
U.S.A.126.0081.00
Sweden151.00101.00
Qatar170.00150.00
Russia201.00101.00
Poland201.00151.00
Ukraine220.00151.00
Czech Republic250.00151.00
Algeria251.0081.00
Nigeria251.00100.00
Senegal251.00150.00
Austria251.00151.00
Cameroon251.00180.00
Morocco251.00200.00
Egypt251.00201.00
Ecuador251.00250.00
Peru251.00250.00
Romania251.00251.00
Wales270.00151.00
Chile290.00101.00
Turkey290.00101.00
Paraguay501.00151.00
Ghana501.00201.00
Iran501.00201.00
South Korea501.00250.00
Australia501.00251.00
Japan501.00251.00
Tunisia501.00301.00
Scotland751.00230.00
China1001.00251.00
North Macedonia1001.001001.00
South Africa1001.001001.00
Saudi Arabia1501.00201.00
Canada1501.00300.00
Costa Rica2001.00501.00
New Zealand2001.001001.00
Panama2001.001501.00
Congo2001.002001.00
Jamaica2001.002001.00
Iraq2501.001501.00
Venezuela2501.002501.00
Honduras4501.001001.00
Lebanon4501.002501.00
Vietnam4501.002501.00
Ivory Coast9999.00201.00
Bet365BetfredBetssonBoylesportsIntertopsSmarkets
7.006.507.006.507.007.00
7.006.507.007.007.008.00
8.008.008.008.008.008.60
9.009.009.009.009.009.20
11.0011.0010.0010.0011.009.00
11.0011.0010.0011.0011.0012.50
13.0012.0012.0012.0013.0015.50
13.0013.0013.0013.0012.0017.00
17.0017.0017.0017.0017.0019.50
26.0021.0030.0021.0026.0027.00
26.0034.0030.0029.0026.0030.00
67.0051.0070.0051.0067.0065.00
67.0051.0070.0051.0061.0065.00
81.0051.0090.0067.0081.0060.00
101.0067.00100.00101.0081.0085.00
101.0067.00100.0081.00101.0070.00
101.0081.00100.00101.00101.00110.00
101.0081.00100.00126.00101.0095.00
151.00101.00150.00126.00151.00150.00
151.00151.00150.00151.00151.00170.00
201.00101.00200.00151.00201.00
201.00151.00200.00151.00201.00170.00
201.00151.00200.00151.00201.00220.00
201.00151.00250.00201.00201.00240.00
101.00251.00100.0081.00101.00
101.00251.00100.00126.00101.00
151.00251.00150.00151.00151.00
251.00151.00250.00201.00251.00
201.00251.00200.00201.00201.00180.00
201.00251.00200.00201.00201.00
251.00251.00250.00201.00251.00
251.00251.00250.00251.00251.00
251.00251.00250.00251.00251.00
251.00
251.00201.00250.00151.00251.00270.00
151.00101.00150.00126.00151.00290.00
201.00151.00200.00101.00201.00290.00
501.00151.00500.00251.00501.00300.00
501.00201.00500.00301.00351.00290.00
251.00501.00250.00201.00251.00
251.00501.00250.00251.00251.00
501.00251.00500.00301.00501.00
501.00251.00500.00301.00351.00260.00
501.00501.00500.00301.00501.00
501.00251.00500.00251.00751.00
1001.00251.001000.001001.00
1001.00
1001.00
301.001501.00300.00201.00301.00
301.001501.00300.00501.00501.00
2001.00501.002000.002001.001501.00
2001.001001.002000.001501.00
2001.001501.002000.002001.002001.00
2001.00
2001.002001.00
2501.001501.002500.002001.00
2501.002501.00
4501.001001.004500.002501.00
4501.002501.00
4501.002501.00
201.009999.00